Lehrpersonen

Lehrpersonen Primarschule

Lehrperson
Klasse
Schulhaus
Kontakt
Adank Sandra5A Gramatt
Arnet Dagmar1A Gramatt
Berardi Manuel4CGramatt
Bergmann Evelyn2AGramatt
Bertschinger Judith2/3CSchulwiese
Breiter Maja3ADorf
Bürckert Jasmine3BDorf
Camenzind Monika1ADorf
Drittenbass Marianne6ADorf
Eugster Marco6ADorf
Flury Regula1ADorf
Grüninger Ueli4AGramatt
Gygli Manuela1BSchulwiese
Holzgang Dominik4BGramatt
Hotz Simone5AGramatt
Huser Natalie6BGramatt
Jans Regula2/3CSchulwiese
Jörg Daniela3BGramatt
Joye Carine1BSchulwiese und Gramatt
Koller Susanne1CGramatt
Künzli Lara5BGramatt
Naef Katrin3ADorf
Pfister Nicole1CGramatt
Ravljen Nadia2AGramatt
Roth Flurina2BGramatt
Rudolf Carmen6BGramatt
Rütimann Maja2BGramatt
Schaffner Peter5BGramatt
Schiess Claudia4AGramatt
Thoma Eva4CGramatt
Widmer Isabel4BGramatt

Kindergarten

Lehrperson
Klasse
Schulhaus
Kontakt
Fahrni BrigitteKiga ADorf 2
Mangili MelanieKiga ADorf 2
Selvaggi ValentinaKiga BNiederfeld 2
Burri BrigitKiga BNiederfeld 2
Suter RebekkaKiga CRennweg
Homberger LeaKiga CRennweg
Iten AndreaKiga DDorf 1
Peter IreneKiga DDorf 1
Abart LadinaKiga EPavillon 2
Rigort BarbaraKiga FNiederfeld 1
Willimann KarinKiga FNiederfeld 1
Gretener SerenaKiga GPavillon 1

Handarbeit

Lehrperson
Klasse
Schulhaus
Kontakt
Eicher JudithDiverseWygarten
Jörg DanielaDiverseWygarten
Innerhofer RebeccaDiverseGramatt
Raviv FranziskaDiverseGramatt

Fachlehrpersonen

Lehrperson
Funktion
Schulhaus
Kontakt
Bertossa GiovanniSchulzahnpflegeinstruktorDiverse
Bistoletti GabrielaSchulassistenzDiverse
Büchler-Meier LuziaMusikalische GrundschuleGramatt
Enderli BarbaraHeilpädagoginDiverse
Feldmann UrsulaLogopädinDorf
Gilly MartinaHeilpädagoginDiverse
Häberling LeonieSchulassistenz
Schwimmbegleitung
Diverse
Irniger EstherLogopädinDorf
Iten BeatriceDaZDiverse
Kern MartinaSchulassistenzDiverse
Koller SusanneHeilpädagoginDiverse
Ott EstherHeilpädagoginDiverse
Ritter SarahHeilpädagoginDiverse
Roth CorneliaHeilpädagoginDiverse
Schmutz HansSchwimmlehrerWygarten
Seeberger BeatriceSchulassistenzDiverse
Toth CorneliaSchulassistenzDiverse
Trinkler AndreaSchulassistenzDiverse
Vodola MajaLogopädinDorf
Walti MichaelSchwimmlehrerWygarten
Weber TaniaHeilpädagoginDiverse
Widmann BettinaMusikalische GrundschuleGramatt
Wyss XeniaHeilpädagoginDiverse